-
Quick 2008 SMD Rework Station
Model Quick 2008 SMD Rework Station Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 9,500.00Quick 2008 SMD Rework Station
৳ 9,500.00 -
Quick 706W+ 2 in 1 Digital Rework Station
Model Quick 706W+ 2 in 1 Digital Rework Station Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 9,800.00Quick 706W+ 2 in 1 Digital Rework Station
৳ 9,800.00 -
Zoyi ZT-703S 3IN1 50MHz Digital Oscilloscope Multimeter & Signal Generator
Model Zoyi ZT-703S 3IN1 50MHz Digital Oscilloscope Multimeter & Signal Generator Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 10,500.00 -
Sugon 212 760W 2IN1 Soldering Iron Hot Air Gun Digital Display Rework Station
Model Sugon 212 760W 2IN1 Soldering Iron Hot Air Gun Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 10,500.00 -
FNIRSI DSO-TC4 Digital Oscilloscope 10MHz
Model FNIRSI DSO-TC4 Digital Oscilloscope 10MHz Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com ৳ 10,500.00FNIRSI DSO-TC4 Digital Oscilloscope 10MHz
৳ 10,500.00 -
UNI-T UT675A Battery Tester With Built-in Printer
Model UNI-T UT675A Battery Tester With Built-in Printer Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 10,800.00 -
SFLY SP20B USB Type-C Programmer
Model SFLY SP20B USB Type-C Programmer Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 12,500.00SFLY SP20B USB Type-C Programmer
৳ 12,500.00 -
UNI-T UT117C high-Precision Bluetooth True RMS Multimeter
Model UNI-T UT117C high-Precision Bluetooth True RMS Multimeter Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 13,500.00 -
Ycs R1 Pro 1000W Intelligent Hot Air Gun Soldering Station
Model Ycs R1 Pro 1000W Intelligent Hot Air Gun Soldering Station Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 15,200.00 -
Sugon 3010PM Adjustable DC Power Supply 30V 10A 4-Digit
Model SUGON 3010PM 30V 10A 4-Digits Digital Power Supply Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 15,500.00 -
UNI-T UT195DS Digital Multimeter AC DC
Model UNI-T UT195DS Digital Multimeter AC DC Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 15,500.00UNI-T UT195DS Digital Multimeter AC DC
৳ 15,500.00











