-
FNIRSI 1014D Digital Storage Oscilloscope 100Mhz 2-Channel
Model FNIRSI 1014D Digital Storage Oscilloscope Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 18,500.00 -
SUGON 8610DX Hot Air Rework Station 1000W Lead-Free
Model SUGON 8610DX Hot Air Rework Station 1000W Lead-Free Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com ৳ 18,500.00 -
SFLY SP20P High Speed USB Type-C Programmer
Model SFLY SP20P High Speed USB Type-C Programmer Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 21,500.00SFLY SP20P High Speed USB Type-C Programmer
৳ 21,500.00 -
UNI-T UTG932E Function Signal Generator Dual Channel 200MS/s 30Mhz
Model UNI-T UTG932E Function Signal Generator Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 24,500.00 -
UT219PV Professional AC/DC Clamp Meter
Model UT219PV Professional AC/DC Clamp Meter Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 25,000.00UT219PV Professional AC/DC Clamp Meter
৳ 25,000.00 -
SUGON 8650 1300W Hot Air Gun Rework Station For BGA PCB Chip Welding Repair
Model SUGON 8650 1300W Hot Air Gun Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 27,500.00৳ 29,000.00SUGON 8650 1300W Hot Air Gun Rework Station For BGA PCB Chip Welding Repair
৳ 27,500.00৳ 29,000.00 -
Sunshine TB-10 Pro Handheld Infrared Thermal Imager And Multimeter Temp Measurement
Model Sunshine TB-10 Pro Handheld Infrared Thermal Imager Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com ৳ 28,500.00 -
KIWI KT-888 Ultra Mobile Film Cutter
Model KIWI KT-888 Ultra Mobile Film Cutter Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com ৳ 29,500.00KIWI KT-888 Ultra Mobile Film Cutter
৳ 29,500.00 -
UNI-T UT503PV PV Insulation Tester
Model UNI-T UT503PV PV Insulation Tester Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com ৳ 29,500.00UNI-T UT503PV PV Insulation Tester
৳ 29,500.00 -
QUICK M9 Smart Lead-Free Hot Air Gun Rework Station 1300W
Model QUICK M9 Smart Lead-Free Hot Air Gun Rework Station 1300W Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 34,500.00 -
QUICK TR1300A Lead-free Digital Hot Air Rework Station 1300W European plug
Model QUICK TR1300A Lead-free Digital Hot Air Rework Station Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 35,500.00 -
RIGOL DS1202Z-E Digital Oscilloscope 200Mhz, 2 Channels,1GSa/s Sampling
Model RIGOL DS1202Z-E Digital Oscilloscope 200Mhz, 2 Channels,1GSa/s Sampling Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 42,500.00











