-
KADA 8586D 110V 220V 680W Hot Air Gun
Model KADA 8586D 110V 220V 680W Hot Air Gun Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 5,500.00KADA 8586D 110V 220V 680W Hot Air Gun
৳ 5,500.00 -
TL631 Pro PC PCI PCI-E LPC Diagnostic Analyzer Debug Cards For Laptop, Desktop & Apple
Model TL631 Pro PC PCI PCI-E LPC Diagnostic Analyzer Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 5,500.00 -
SANWA CD800a Digital Multimeter
Model SANWA CD800a Digital Multimeter Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com ৳ 4,850.00SANWA CD800a Digital Multimeter
৳ 4,850.00 -
Relife Q7 Smart 6-Port 15W Wireless Icharger
Model Relife Q7 Smart 6-Port 15W Wireless Icharger Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 4,800.00Relife Q7 Smart 6-Port 15W Wireless Icharger
৳ 4,800.00 -
MECHANIC Universal Preheating Platform IX 5 Ultra
Model MECHANIC Universal Preheating Platform IX 5 Ultra Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 2,900.00 -
Battery For Dell Vostro 3451 / 3458 / 3459 / 3468 / 3478 / 3558 / 3559 / 3561 / 3565 / 3568 Laptop – PN: P65G, P52F, M5Y1K,
Model P65G, P52F, M5Y1K, WKRJ2, GXVJ3 Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 2,650.00 -
Keyboard for HP EliteBook 840 G5 840 G6 745 G5 745 G6 Series Laptop Without Mouse Point
Model Keyboard for HP EliteBook 840 G5 840 G6 745 G5 745 G6 Series Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 2,650.00











