-
KADA 8586D 110V 220V 680W Hot Air Gun
Model KADA 8586D 110V 220V 680W Hot Air Gun Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 5,500.00KADA 8586D 110V 220V 680W Hot Air Gun
৳ 5,500.00 -
TL631 Pro PC PCI PCI-E LPC Diagnostic Analyzer Debug Cards For Laptop, Desktop & Apple
Model TL631 Pro PC PCI PCI-E LPC Diagnostic Analyzer Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 5,500.00 -
SANWA CD800a Digital Multimeter
Model SANWA CD800a Digital Multimeter Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com ৳ 4,850.00SANWA CD800a Digital Multimeter
৳ 4,850.00 -
Relife Q7 Smart 6-Port 15W Wireless Icharger
Model Relife Q7 Smart 6-Port 15W Wireless Icharger Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 4,800.00Relife Q7 Smart 6-Port 15W Wireless Icharger
৳ 4,800.00 -
MECHANIC Universal Preheating Platform IX 5 Ultra
Model MECHANIC Universal Preheating Platform IX 5 Ultra Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 2,900.00 -
VICTOR VC890D+ Digital Multimeter
Model VICTOR VC890D+ Digital Multimeter Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com ৳ 2,350.00VICTOR VC890D+ Digital Multimeter
৳ 2,350.00 -
2UUL DA98 Aiolos Fan for Repair
Model 2UUL DA98 Aiolos Fan for Repair Made China Condition Original Brand New Call 01995144504, (10.30AM – 8.00PM) Email suraelectronics71@gmail.com Shipping in Dhaka & all over Bangladesh.. Easy return if eligible, so easy. Quick friendly and professional support. Pay online or when receiving goods. ৳ 2,350.002UUL DA98 Aiolos Fan for Repair
৳ 2,350.00











